Spielplan

November 2019

Sa 09.11.
18:00 Uhr
3. Percussion Night
Kulturbühne AMBACH
Mo 18.11.
19:30 Uhr
Kölsch Kabarett mit Dr. Manfred Lütz
Reichshofsaal
Di 19.11.
20:00 Uhr
Amon Amarth inkl. BUSFAHRT
Samsung Hall, Zürich
20:00 Uhr
Maria Neuschmid "Himmelfahrt"
Kulturhaus
Mi 20.11.
20:00 Uhr
Luis aus Südtirol
Kulturbühne AMBACH
20:30 Uhr
The Tiger Lillies - 30 Years
Spielboden
21:00 Uhr
markus linder & hubert trenkwalder
"wirtschaft"
Do 21.11.
20:00 Uhr
"Da dopplat Moritz"
Vereinshaussaal
20:00 Uhr
Kaya Yanar
Festspielhaus
20:00 Uhr
LA PEGATINA
Conrad Sohm
20:00 Uhr
Luis aus Südtirol
Angelika Kauffmann Saal
20:00 Uhr
Prinz Grizzley & his Beargaroos
Kulturbühne AMBACH
20:00 Uhr
Uwe Steimle
Freudenhaus Lustenau, an der Dornbirner Straße
20:30 Uhr
Roland Düringer - Africa Twinis
Kammgarn Hard
21:00 Uhr
dornrosen
"wirtschaft"
Fr 22.11.
20:00 Uhr
"Da dopplat Moritz"
Vereinshaussaal
20:00 Uhr
Goran Kovacevic & Die Schurken
Kulturbühne Schruns
20:00 Uhr
Luis aus Südtirol
Stadtsaal
20:00 Uhr
Roland Düringer
Altes Kino Rankweil
21:00 Uhr
Ankathie Koi
Spielboden
Sa 23.11.
20:00 Uhr
Abdelkarim
Freudenhaus Lustenau, an der Dornbirner Straße
20:00 Uhr
Gabi Fleisch: Nägl mit Köpf
Kulturbühne Schruns
20:00 Uhr
Hans Theessink & Big Daddy Wilson
Altes Kino Rankweil
20:00 Uhr
MISTER ME
Szene Lustenau (Carinisaal)
20:30 Uhr
Kofi Quarshie & Agoo Group (GH)
Kammgarn Hard
So 24.11.
19:00 Uhr
Eluveitie + Lacuna Coil (Special Guest)
Conrad Sohm
Di 26.11.
20:00 Uhr
Dr. Feelgood | UK
Altes Kino Rankweil
20:00 Uhr
Maria Neuschmid "Himmelfahrt"
Vereinshaussaal
20:00 Uhr
WINCENT WEISS inkl. BUSFAHRT
Samsung Hall, Zürich
Mi 27.11.
19:00 Uhr
Varieté am Bodensee | Antenne Vorarlberg Gala
Messequartier Dornbirn
20:00 Uhr
Maria Neuschmid "Himmelfahrt"
Vereinshaussaal
20:30 Uhr
Jazz&: Elina Duni & Jean Paul Brodbeck
Spielboden
Do 28.11.
19:00 Uhr
Varieté am Bodensee | Premiere
Messequartier Dornbirn
20:00 Uhr
Nägl mit Köpf
Altes Kino Rankweil
20:00 Uhr
THE FAIM
Conrad Sohm
20:30 Uhr
Martin Kohlstedt
Spielboden
Fr 29.11.
19:00 Uhr
Varieté am Bodensee
Messequartier Dornbirn
20:00 Uhr
Insomnium + The Black Dahlia Murder + Stamina
Club Vaudeville, Lindau
20:00 Uhr
Leonhardsberger & Schmid / Fritz
Freudenhaus Lustenau, an der Dornbirner Straße
20:30 Uhr
Toni.Eberle.Band - Breakup-Blues im Quartett (AT)
Kammgarn Hard
Sa 30.11.
19:00 Uhr
Varieté am Bodensee
Messequartier Dornbirn
20:00 Uhr
Maria Neuschmid "Himmelfahrt"
Vereinshaussaal
20:00 Uhr
SALTATIO MORTIS
Conrad Sohm
20:30 Uhr
Sarah Lesch - Da Draußen
Kammgarn Hard
21:00 Uhr
Chris Kramer & Beatbox 'n' Blues
Club Vaudeville, Lindau